Menu
Your Cart

FiberOptic Solution

FiberOptic Solution
Brand: Leviton
Universal patch cord cable managers install on same rack unit space as flush-mount fiber enclosures or panels, without consuming any extra rack units.Universal patch cord cable managers protect, route, and provides bend radius controls for fiber patch cords.Universal patch cord cable managers are ea..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Removable front panel protects fibers with easy access to patch cords and connectionsConstructed of 16-gauge steel, powder-coated blackShares existing rack unit with the mounted enclosure or panel..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
23" Rack-Mount Ear Brackets, 1RU (Used on UHDX Enclosures)..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Removable front panel protects fibers with easy access to patch cords and connectionsConstructed of 16-gauge steel, powder-coated blackShares existing rack unit with the mounted enclosure..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Cable Clamp Kit, single grommet for 0.31 to 1.13" diameter cable, multiple angle positions (for use with 2000i SDX, 1000i SDX, and 500i SDX Enclosures)...
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
DISCONTINUED - QuickPort VertiGO Zero-U Panel, 12-port, 3" channel, empty VertiGO Zero-U Patch Panels provide QuickPort® and Opt-X® Adapter Plate compatibility, enabling a wide range of copper and fiber connectivity in a single unit. The QuickPort style supports up..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
DISCONTINUED - SDX Adapter Plate VertiGO Zero-U Panel, 3" channel, empty VertiGO Zero-U Patch Panels provide QuickPort® and Opt-X® Adapter Plate compatibility, enabling a wide range of copper and fiber connectivity in a single unit. The QuickPort style supports up ..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
DISCONTINUED SDX Adapter Plate VertiGO Zero-U Panel, panel only, empty VertiGO Zero-U Patch Panels provide QuickPort® and Opt-X® Adapter Plate compatibility, enabling a wide range of copper and fiber connectivity in a single unit. The QuickPort style supports up to..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Fits in e2XHD high-density angled and flat panelsAvailable in OM3, OM4, single-modeConversion cassettes are available for applications using 40G-10G and 100G-10GOptional IP5x-rated, internal shutters on LC adapters eliminate the need for dust plugs to reduce waste, speed deployment, and ensure safer..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
e2XHD MTP-MTP Pass-Through Cassette, four key-up/key-up adapters The e2XHD Patching System, an easy-to-connect, high-density solution, provides simple termination and improved cable routing for both fiber and copper applications. QuickPort Pass-Through Cassettes ..
Rs0.00
Ex Tax:Rs0.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 116 (10 Pages)
This is the sticky Notification module. You can use it for any message such as cookie notices, special promotions, or any other important text.