Menu
Your Cart

Leviton

Brand: Leviton
Accommodates 24 cablesAccommodates cable sizes of 0.180" to 0.346" in diameterEasily snaps into the Leviton standard Cable Management Bar (49005-CMB, sold separately)Secures discrete cables quickly, without cable ties or wrapsImproves label / legend visibilityIntegrated bend radius control featureEx..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Available in white, yellow, gray, black, red, green and blueAvailable in lengths from 1-50 feetPower over Ethernet compatibleAccommodate use in high-density switches, routers, and other electronicsBend radius is a narrow 0.74 inches, versus 1.0 inch for typical Cat 6A patch cordsUnder PoE at 90 watt..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Distribution rings are radius-edged (smooth-polished) to protect cable from nicks or wearOversized rings to accommodate Category 5 cableUnique, patent-pending tie-wrap anchor design to secure bundles to rear of panel..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Fits in e2XHD high-density angled and flat panelsAvailable in OM3, OM4, single-modeConversion cassettes are available for applications using 40G-10G and 100G-10GOptional IP5x-rated, internal shutters on LC adapters eliminate the need for dust plugs to reduce waste, speed deployment, and ensure safer..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
e2XHD MTP-MTP Pass-Through Cassette, four key-up/key-up adapters The e2XHD Patching System, an easy-to-connect, high-density solution, provides simple termination and improved cable routing for both fiber and copper applications. QuickPort Pass-Through Cassettes ..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
e2XHD MTP-MTP Pass-Through Cassette, four key-up/key-down adapters The e2XHD Patching System, an easy-to-connect, high-density solution, provides simple termination and improved cable routing for both fiber and copper applications. QuickPort Pass-Through Cassette..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
e2XHD QuickPort Fiber Cassette, OM3/4, LC shuttered, 12 fibers, aqua The e2XHD Patching System, an easy-to-connect, high-density solution, provides simple termination and improved cable routing for both fiber and copper applications. QuickPort Pass-Through Casset..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
e2XHD QuickPort Fiber Cassette, OS2, LC shuttered, 12 fibers, blue The e2XHD Patching System, an easy-to-connect, high-density solution, provides simple termination and improved cable routing for both fiber and copper applications. QuickPort Pass-Through Cassette..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
e2XHD QuickPort Fiber Cassette, OS2, LC/APC shuttered, 12 fibers, green The e2XHD Patching System, an easy-to-connect, high-density solution, provides simple termination and improved cable routing for both fiber and copper applications. QuickPort Pass-Through Cas..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
e2XHD QuickPort Fiber Cassette, OM4, LC shuttered, 12 fibers, heather violet The e2XHD Patching System, an easy-to-connect, high-density solution, provides simple termination and improved cable routing for both fiber and copper applications. QuickPort Pass-Throug..
Rs0.00
Showing 25 to 36 of 171 (15 Pages)
This is the sticky Notification module. You can use it for any message such as cookie notices, special promotions, or any other important text.