Menu
Your Cart

Leviton

Brand: Leviton
Panels allow a mix-and-match of shielded, UTP, and fiber e2XHD cassettesAlignment tabs ensure upright insertion of cassettesTo remove cassettes from the panel, simply pull out the handle using the release latchRear Cable Manager supports copper or fiber cables, and snaps directly to panel without to..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Ultra low loss 8- and 12-fiber MTP connectorsFits in the e2XHD high-density angled or flat panelsAvailable in 12- or 24-fiber, OM3, OM4, single-modeAllows for simple migration path to 40, 100, 200 or 400 Gb/s networks with MTP cassettesConversion cassettes are available for applications using 40G-10..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Available in OM3, OM4 and OM4+ multimode and OS2 singlemode fiberCassettes use bend-sensitive fiberFor use with:Arista 7500 Series switchesBrocade VDX switchesExtreme Networks Black Diamond Series switchesCisco Nexus 7000 Series switches40G conversion cassette uses 8-fiber MTP connectors (male)120G ..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Tested and verified for Cat 5e component performanceImproved plug access in tight spacesSnagless plug designStranded conductor for longer flex-lifeImproved strain reliefSupports Power over Ethernet (PoE) applications defined by IEEE 802.3bt PoE Type 1 (15.4 Watts) formerly 802.3af, Type 2 (30 Watts)..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen Cat 6 Patch Cords are for use in patching environments with poor air circulation where personnel and equipment may be exposed to corrosive gases and fumes during combustion. The cable jacket for these cords is designed to minimize the release of halogen gases and toxicants int..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen Cat 6 Patch Cords are for use in patching environments with poor air circulation where personnel and equipment may be exposed to corrosive gases and fumes during combustion. The cable jacket for these cords is designed to minimize the release of halogen gases and toxicants int..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Tested and verified to meet ANSI/TIA-568.2-D Cat 6 component standardsImproved plug access in tight spacesSnagless plug design with integrated strain-relief bootStranded conductor for longer flex-lifeT568B wiring to function in either T568A or T568B applicationsAll patch cords are backwards compatib..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
F/UTP stranded construction provides exceptional alien crosstalk (AXT) suppression in Cat 6A channelStranded conductors ensure adequate life and long-term channel integrityColor-matched cords and bootsAvailable in four different ANSI/TIA-606-A compatible colorsAvailable in four standard lengths (cus..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Available in white, yellow, gray, black, red, green, and blueAvailable in stock lengths of 6 inches or 1-20 feet in 1-foot incrementsPower over Ethernet (PoE and PoE+) compatibleAccommodate use in high-density switches, routers, and other electronicsBend radius is a narrow 0.60 inches, versus 1.0 in..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Available in 5 colors for color coding and organizationAvailable in 4 standard lengths (custom lengths available)Supports Power over Ethernet (PoE) applications defined by IEEE 802.3bt PoE Type 1 (15.4 Watts) formerly 802.3af, Type 2 (30 Watts) formerly 802.3at, Type 3 (60 Watts), Type 4 (90 Watts),..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Modules integrate fiber adapter bulkhead and splice holders, eliminating need of splice traysOffered in single-mode (OS2) UPC and APC and laser-optimized multimode (OM4) fiber typesNo proprietary tool or fixture required for fusion splicing12-fiber color-coded pigtail assembly (U.S. patent pending) ..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Modules integrate fiber adapter bulkhead and splice holders, eliminating need of splice traysOffered in single-mode (OS2) APC and laser-optimized multimode (OM4) fiber types3 port 12-fiber MTP connectors are available pinned or unpinnedNo proprietary tool or fixture required for fusion splicingOne h..
Rs0.00
Showing 37 to 48 of 171 (15 Pages)
This is the sticky Notification module. You can use it for any message such as cookie notices, special promotions, or any other important text.