Menu
Your Cart

Leviton

Brand: Leviton
Industry-leading fiber density per square foot or floor tile space:3,168 fibers or 1,584 channels (for 10 Gb/s) per frame (using LC)Aesthetically pleasing look for data centers and showroomsEase of migration to 40, 100, 200, and 400 Gb/s using modular HDX MTP cassettes and adapter platesModular 3.5"..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Industry-leading fiber density per square foot or floor tile space:3,168 fibers or 1,584 channels (for 10 Gb/s) per frame (using LC)• Aesthetically pleasing look for data centers and showrooms• Ease of migration to 40, 100, 200, and 400 Gb/s using modular HDX MTP cassettes and adapter plates• Modula..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
HDX Fiber Adapter Plate, OS2, Duplex SC (blue), 6 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
HDX Fiber Adapter Plate, 3 Duplex MTP Adapters (black), keyed up to keyed up..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
HDX Fiber Adapter Plate, 3 Duplex MTP Adapters (black), keyed up to keyed down..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
This list is provided for patent marking purposes only. A good faith effort is made to maintain the accuracy and completeness of this list. No legal inference should be drawn from the omission of a patent from this list...
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Adapter plates offered in LC, SC, MTP, and blank stylesOffered in OM1, OM2, OM3/4, and OS2 fiber typesEasy one-hand installation and removalIncludes retaining flanges for routing and protection of fibersInternal patented shutters on LC adapters eliminate the need for dust plugs to reduce waste, spee..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
This list is provided for patent marking purposes only. A good faith effort is made to maintain the accuracy and completeness of this list. No legal inference should be drawn from the omission of a patent from this list..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Adapter plates offered in LC, SC, MTP, and blank stylesOffered in OM1, OM2, OM3/4, and OS2 fiber typesEasy one-hand installation and removalIncludes retaining flanges for routing and protection of fibersInternal patented shutters on LC adapters eliminate the need for dust plugs to reduce waste, spee..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Adapter plates offered in LC, SC, MTP, and blank stylesOffered in OM1, OM2, OM3/4, and OS2 fiber typesEasy one-hand installation and removalIncludes retaining flanges for routing and protection of fibersInternal patented shutters on LC adapters eliminate the need for dust plugs to reduce waste, spee..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Adapter plates offered in LC, SC, MTP, and blank stylesOffered in OM1, OM2, OM3/4, and OS2 fiber typesEasy one-hand installation and removalIncludes retaining flanges for routing and protection of fibersInternal patented shutters on LC adapters eliminate the need for dust plugs to reduce waste, spee..
Rs0.00
Brand: Leviton
Industry-leading fiber density per square foot or floor tile space:3,168 fibers or 1,584 channels (for 10 Gb/s) per frame (using LC)Aesthetically pleasing look for data centers and showroomsEase of migration to 40, 100, 200, and 400 Gb/s using modular HDX MTP cassettes and adapter platesModular 3.5"..
Rs0.00
Showing 49 to 60 of 171 (15 Pages)
This is the sticky Notification module. You can use it for any message such as cookie notices, special promotions, or any other important text.